NCCC Membership Database

Race Number Listing for the Rocky Mountain Region
NumberClassFirst NameLast NameNCCC NumberHigh Speed Expiration Date
1 1SN JOHN AMES RM-183-0366 Wednesday February 10th, 2021
1 L TANYA HRABAL-COX RM-610-0006L Friday August 12th, 2022
2 3N JARED URENDA RM-114-0426LM Monday October 10th, 2022
2 L1SN LISA HAUSWIRTH RM-610-0018L Monday January 2nd, 2023
3 3K DOUGLAS COX RM-610-0005 Sunday July 3rd, 2022
4 PETE URENDA RM-114-0134LM Wednesday September 14th, 2022
4 3NL ANITA SMITH RM-610-0004L Monday March 1st, 2021
5 L ANNE LEWIS RM-610-0015L Thursday April 15th, 2021
6 3N STEVE SMITH RM-610-0003 Tuesday March 1st, 2022
6 L1N DIANE DRUITT RM-217-0173L Sunday January 1st, 2023
7 L CINDY URENDA RM-114-0372LML Wednesday October 5th, 2022
8 ROGER MILLER RM-610-0010 Thursday June 10th, 2021
8 L KANDISE ANDRIST RM-176-0563L
9 L ROXANN DEARMAN RM-610-0008L Tuesday May 3rd, 2022
9 1SN JEFF HAUSWIRTH RM-610-0017 Monday January 2nd, 2023
10 SCOTT LEWIS RM-610-0014 Thursday April 15th, 2021
11 1SJK ED ALLEN JR RM-294-0108 Saturday August 20th, 2022
11 L SUSAN UMLAND RM-183-0500L
12 1SM BOB LANDDECK RM-217-0127 Friday September 17th, 2021
12 1SML BEV LANDDECK RM-217-0128L Friday September 17th, 2021
13 L CINDY MCCOY RM-610-0013L
13 1N BOB DRUITT RM-217-0172 Sunday January 1st, 2023
14 1SM KEN BAUER RM-176-0179 Saturday September 18th, 2021
14 L JODI DESCHEPPER RM-183-0899L
15 MELVIN KOOY RM-176-0346
15 L GWENDA VALENTINE RM-183-0566L
16 3N LORREN LOEWEN RM-610-0001 Wednesday September 20th, 2023
16 L3N LAURIE LOEWEN RM-610-0002L Wednesday September 20th, 2023
17 2J/K WALT JENKINS RM-183-0351 Monday March 15th, 2021
17 SJKL ABIGAIL BERNSTEIN RM-114-0474L
18 3K BOB RAFF RM-294-0118 Wednesday September 4th, 2019
19 2E AUSTIN BEATTY RM-610-0025 Wednesday January 1st, 1000
20 3 A/B LARRY VALENTINE RM-183-0023 Saturday October 1st, 2022
22 2J/K BOB CLIFTON RM-176-0351 Thursday April 7th, 2022
22 L1SM CHERYL CLIFTON RM-176-0352L Thursday April 7th, 2022
26 1SM MYLES ROVIG RM-294-0082 Saturday June 24th, 2023
27 1SN MARK HARKLEROAD RM-600-0021 Saturday January 2nd, 2021
30 3 A/B JAY VALENTINE RM-999-0094
31 METAL BRIAN DOUGHERTY RM-217-0064
31 METAL PAM DOUGHERTY RM-217-0065L
33 1SK JAMES FOCKLER RM-183-0463
33 1SK VICTORIA FOCKLER RM-183-0464L
37 1SM DAVID MOONEY RM-176-0518
40 1SJ/K GARY BOLDT RM-497-0040
41 2J/K KEVIN KOCH RM-217-0072
47 3H BRENT KERR RM-294-0110 Saturday September 4th, 2021
48 1SK GARYE MADISON RM-294-0098 Wednesday September 4th, 2019
51 3H RON BAUER RM-176-0359 Wednesday September 8th, 2021
51 L CHARLIE BAUER RM-176-0502L
52 1SH PAUL KOPP RM-176-0509
57 3A/B EDDIE CHAVEZ RM-176-0310
65 1SM WAYNE UMLAND RM-183-0499 Wednesday April 7th, 2021
66 1SM TOM URY RM-183-0435 Wednesday June 16th, 2021
66 1SM VICKI URY RM-183-0490L Wednesday June 16th, 2021
71 1SJ/K LARRY MORRISON RM-294-0009 Saturday February 4th, 2023
74 1SH TOM WEBER RM-497-0080
76 3E BILL MORRISON RM-294-0090 Sunday September 4th, 2022
77 SJKL TAWNIE URENDA RM-114-0439L
86 2E ERIC BEATTY RM-610-0016
87 1SE TOM INGRAM RM-294-0079
217 2E JIM BARTELSON RM-610-0009
441 2N MARK HURD RM-114-0460 Sunday June 12th, 2022
491 1N JOSH HURD RM-114-0461 Saturday March 19th, 2022
555 2H HARVEY POLK RM-217-0195