NCCC LIFETIME MEMBERS
Contact the NCCC Vice President of Membership
for more information regarding Lifetime Memberships
Last updated January 1, 2017

Carolina Region   Northeast Region
MICHAEL  AMOS    PATRICK  BRENNAN 
DONALD  AUSTIN, JR    NANCY  SABLE 
STEPHEN  BIRD    TERRI  SCHIFF 
LEEMON  CARNER    ERNEST WHEELER
BLAIR  COLLINS       
HENRY  ENGEL,III    Rocky Mountain Region
WILLIAM  FREUTEL    BARRETT  BENSON 
ELIZABETH  GREEN    BRANDIE  BERNSTEIN 
DEBORAH  HASKELL    ANGELA  BLAISDELL 
JOHN  HASKELL    DONALD  BLUNT 
FRANK  HERMON    JESS  KELLER,JR 
LARRY  HUGHES    RANDY  NEILSON 
LOUIS  KOLB    BOBBY  PINKSTON 
JUDY  MCBRIDE    NANCY  PINKSTON 
SKIP  MCBRIDE    GARRY  TAPP 
DANNY  NICHOLSON, JR    CINDY  URENDA 
BOBBIN  SHOAF    JARED  URENDA 
HARRY  WOODARD, JR   PETE  URENDA 
FRANK  ZEIGLER       
      Roadrunner Region
East Ohio Region   LARRY  AAGAARD 
TR  ALDRICH    JAMES  ADRIAN 
CHARLENE  ARENDAS    GENO BARBERI
JOHN  BAYLISS, JR    HENRY (HANK)  BRAUN 
THOMAS  BORON    DENISE  BURK 
ERMA  BOYADJIS    JOHNNY  BURK 
THOMAS  BOYADJIS    KENNETH  CAROLLO 
DAVID  BRENNAN    LOIS  CAROLLO 
KATHERINE  BRENNAN    JOE  DENHAM 
GERALD  CIGANKO    BENNY  ELLIS 
MARY  CIGANKO    LINDA  ELLIS 
JEFF  COOK    NILA  FELTON 
MICHAEL  COTTERMAN    DEBI  HAMERSLY 
CAROL  ENGEL    PAUL  HAMERSLY 
RICHARD  ETZEL    LARRY  MCCARTY 
DONALD  EVERHART    DEE  MCKEMY 
ERIC  FLANHOFER    TIMOTHY  MCKEMY 
JERRY  GRUBB    BONNIE  MEYER 
JOHN  HAYES    DAVID  MINTON 
RICHARD  HOOVER    EDWARD  NEWTON 
GARY  KOSIER    CRAIG  OZANNE 
KARA  KOSIER    RANDALL  PETERS 
ROBERT  KUTY    GEORGE  RAY 
ROY  LITTLE    JANET  RAY 
NANCY  MCCORMICK    DAVID  RUIZ 
BRAD  MCCURDY    LAURIE  SCHWAB 
ROBERT  MILLER    ALYCE  SEGALL 
BARB  MOOR    STEWART  SEGALL 
LES  MOOR    BOB  SIMPSON 
TIM  OBERT    TINA  TROUT 
MICKEY  OUELLETTE    EDWIN  VAN SCOY 
KENT  PASCOLI    LINDA  VAN SCOY 
ROBERT  POWELSON    CHET  WILLIS 
PEGGY  QUINE    SUE  WILLIS 
EMERSON  ROYER       
DIANA  RUPERT    Southeast Region
KENNETH  RUTHERFORD    JACK  ALEXANDER 
TOM  SALYERS    DAVID  GOEBEL 
DAN  SANDERS    LINDA  GOEBEL 
ROBERT  SIMPSON    ZEKE  JENKINS 
JAMES  SMITH    DARRELL  SMITH 
ROGER  STEVENS, JR    WILLIAM  WHITE 
JOHN  SWITTER    RICHARD  YANKO 
MARK  THURIN       
RICHARD  TWARDZIK    Southwest Region
DON  VESELENAK    AMANDA  ACKER 
      AMY  ACKER 
East Region   ASHLEY  ACKER 
ANDY  ALLESHOUSE    DALE  ACKER 
ROCKY  ALLESHOUSE    STEVEN  ALTENBURG 
JOYCE  ANGELL    KEITH  AMENDSON 
ANDREJ  BALANC    JIM  BARNES 
GUS  BARTOLI    BOBBY  BATSON 
TONY  BEALE    RAYMOND  BLAIR 
PETER  BOTTA    JONATHAN  BRADFORD 
GERARD  BRAGG    ALAN  BROWN 
PAUL  BROWN, JR    CRISTILENE  BROWN 
JAMES  CLANTON    GLENDA  BROWN 
ARIE  DEHOOG    ROBERT  BROWN, JR 
DR.  EASTEP    SMILEY  CALLENDER 
CARL  EVANS    JEFFREY  CLINE 
HOWARD  FETTEROLF    BROOKS  CONE 
R.JAY  GIFT    BRUCE  CONE 
DONALD  GRAF, JR    CHRISTOPHER  CONE 
VERNELLE  HALL    MEAGAN  CONE 
GARY  HOBBS    JASON  DANIELS 
THOMAS  HOLTZMAN    JONATHAN  DOWDY 
ALVEY  HORINE    JOHN  FARRIER 
MICHAEL  HURT    BRYAN  FINLEY 
LARRY  KELL    NEIL  FOX 
GARY  LINTNER    JAMES  GARVIN III 
HARRY  LYBERGER    FRED  GARVIN 
LANCE  MILLER    LINDA  GARVIN 
ANNA  NOVOSEL    MICHAEL  GARVIN 
JOHN  PALMGREN    DAVE  HEMPHILL 
ROBERT  PRESTON    JOHN  KAPPEL 
BARRY  PUTT    DEAN  LACKEY 
RICH  RINGHOFFER    TYLER  LEWIS 
ALEXANDER  RUHL    LEWIS 
DAVID  SIMPSON    ALLEN  MALCOM 
THOMAS  WEBER    CHARLES  MCCLURG 
RICH  WOLFERSBERGER    JOSEPH  MCLAUGHLIN 
      PETER  MILLER 
Florida Region   NELDA  MITCHELL 
MARY  ALBRIGHT    ROGER  MITCHELL 
RODOLFO  ARIAS    ELIZABETH  MITCHKO 
JUDY  CREASMAN    LEWIS  ROBINSON 
ROBERT  CREASMAN    JUDY  ROLLINGER 
GARY  DAUGHERTY    HAROLD  RUMZEK 
JOAQUIN  GONZALEZ    JEANNIE  RUSTON 
DONALD  HEBER    RON  RUSTON 
JIM  MAY    JOHN  SHARP 
LOCKE  MCCORMICK    GEORGE  STRACKE 
BRUCE  OLMSTED    CANDY  SWANSON 
RICK  QUEEN    DOIN  TIPTON 
JAIME  TORRES    MO  WHEELER 
      SCOTT  WHEELER 
Indiana Region   RICHARD  ZITZMANN 
ALAN  ARTHUR    KRIS  ZSCHIRNT 
CURTIS  ASHTON       
RANDY  ASHTON    West Coast Region
MICHAEL  BELL    ROBERT  DUNN 
RUSTY  CALLAHAN    ELLIE  JEPPESEN 
C. JACK  CLARKSON    DENNIS  LOMBARDO 
WILL  CROOK    JAN  LOMBARDO 
TANNER  EVERHART    JAMES  LUNDAL 
JOHN  FINLAY    JUDY  LUNDAL 
KAY  FLORA    STEVEN  SCHWAB 
RICHARD  FLORA    LARRY  WALKER 
BRIAN  GODFREY    ALICE  WILLARD 
DAVID  GODFREY    WALTER  WILLARD 
MICHAEL  GODFREY       
WILLIAM  GOLDMAN, JR    West Ohio Region
GREGORY  HARRELL    STANLEY  BOUR 
LESLIE  MCCARTHY    PAT  BROWN 
MIKE  METCALFE    RON  BROWN 
CHRIS  MILTON    GANNON  BRYANT 
JOHN  PHILLIPS, JR    KAREN  BRYANT 
JAMES  ROSS    BRUCE  BULLE 
ROSSMAN III    DAVID  CAREY 
PHIL  ROSSMAN    CHRISTOPHER  DAVIS 
DICK  RUNYAN    TERRANCE  FRUTH 
KAY  RUSSELL    JOHN  HADLEY 
TOM  RUSSELL    ALAN  HEYOB 
SCOTT  SERMERSHEIM    BILL  HUFFMAN 
ALAN  SMITH    STEVE  KNOUFF 
CAROL  SMITH    SHIRLEY  LAMKA 
ED  STEVENS    JERRY  LIMPACH 
JOHNNIE  VAUGHN    ROBERT  LOCKER 
RON  WELLS    JON  OBERLIN 
LARRY  WILLIAMS    CRAIG  POE 
ROBERT  WILLIAMS    ERNEST  SHAW, JR 
      CHARLES  STALEY 
Michigan Region   RICK  TILIMON 
JENNIFER  AIKEN    BORIS  TIRPACK 
ELIZABETH  ANTOS       
PATRICK  DOLAN    West Region
GARY  DRAGO    TIM  BAILEY 
CHARLES  FAST    LARRY  BEEBE 
SHARON  FAST    PAUL  BOHANNON, JR 
KIRSTEN  HAWES    ROBERT  BOWEN 
DAN  KELLERMEYER    GARY  BRISBOIS 
LARRY  MORRISON    BARRY  CONN 
MILTON  PRICE    LARRY  DIXON 
SIMON  REIFFER    JOE  ELLER 
JOHN  SPAANS    ROBERT  HANSFORD 
VICTORIA  SPECTOR    PAT  HARRISON 
STEPHAN  SPINRAD    JOHN  HECKER 
TAMMY  SPINRAD    BRUCE  HERTZFIELD 
DWIGHT  THEODORE    JAY  HOMMER 
ERICA  THEODORE-ROBINSON    DONALD  JOHNSON 
ROGER  THOMAS    RICHARD  JONES 
PATRICIA  THUEMMEL    WILLIAM  MAHLMAN 
ROBERT  WEIDENDORF    GRANT  MCDOWELL 
MARY  WENTZEL    JAMES  MERTINS 
PAUL  WOOLNER    RICHARD  MESSINA 
      DIRK  MILLER 
Midwest Region   CARL  MOYER 
DEAN  BOHNE    AUGUST  RATZLAFF 
JEANNE  CASSEL    VIRGIL  STANBARY 
WILLIAM  FOUCH    ABBY  WALLING-JANSSEN 
GRANT  GRASSMID    WAYNE  WEIDMANN 
TOM  GRIFFIN    BOB  WOLLENMAN 
DAVE  HEINEMANN, SR    MILTON  YEITER 
GARY  KELLY       
LAURIE  MANNING-GLAZER       
JOHN McMULLIN II      
BRUCE  PETERSON       
BILL  POTTERTON       
CHARLES  POULL       
ROSE  SCHMITT       
MICHAEL  SIPOLT       
VIOLET SMITH      
LAURALYNN  SOUTHWORTH       
STEVE  SOUTHWORTH       
MICHELLE  STEDELIN       
BILL  SULLIVAN       
MIKE  YAGER       
 


Back to the Membership Home Page